Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Gladiatorio Fight League
GFL Events
Gladiatorio Fight League 6: Welcome to the Revolutio...
Friday, September 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Pérez defeats Raul Rosete via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 2 of 5, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Ochoa defeats Alan Segura via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Tenoch defeats Esteban Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Domínguez defeats Alexis Cortés via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Allan Guzmán defeats Carlos Meneses via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Gerardo García defeats Jared Vázquez via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhonny Diyarza defeats Marco Vazquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emiliano Flores defeats Héctor Iván Aguilar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahel Calderón defeats Ricardo Fernandez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Franco defeats Pedro Barrientos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Esteban Mora defeats Maxmiliano Davila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Francis D'Saily Carrillo defeats Estefani Clemente via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abizay Martínez defeats Miguel Huerta via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alan Morales defeats Diego Herrera Ortiz via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page |
Gladiatorio Fight League 5
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Tlaxcala, MX
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julio César Sánchez defeats Rodolfo Escobar via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Lima defeats Agustín Rosales Ojeda via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guillermo Torres defeats José Francisco Cruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vanessa Rodriguez defeats Samantha Sanchez via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Héctor Iván Aguilar defeats Francisco Aguilar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ricardo Fernandez defeats Oscar Galvez via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesus Osorno defeats Alan Daniri via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ángel Osornio defeats Gustavo Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrea Cordova defeats Bleady Dorantes via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Torres defeats Malek Saad via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana González defeats Matty Torres via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francis D'Saily Carrillo defeats Diane Piedracruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Tenoch defeats Noe Leal via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Gladiatorio Fight League 4
Friday, December 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Garcia defeats Samuel Cortés via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Díaz defeats Yocelin Cortés via Submission, Armbar | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Quintana defeats Carlos Leal Martinez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Perez defeats Alexis Sánchez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Tenoch defeats Fernando Ledo via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guillermo Torres defeats Alexis Torres via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Rámon Segundo defeats César Sánchez Carreto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Cortés defeats José Francisco Cruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ángel Jiménez defeats Daniel Meneses via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Ignacio defeats Mauro Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maira Ramírez defeats Diane Piedracruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jared Vázquez defeats Cristian Bonifacio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladiatorio Fight League 3
Thursday, May 05, 2022
Segura vs. Hernández
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Hernández defeats Alan Segura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matías Molero defeats Bruno Gonzalez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Ramírez defeats Yair Bautista via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Garcia defeats Gabriel Gomez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 2 of 3, 9:14 Total Bout Page | |
Salvador Cuevas defeats Fernando Hernandez via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Katia Torres defeats Jimena Hernandez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdi Iniestra defeats Brandon Solis via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Enrique Perez Chumacero defeats Edgar Bernal via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana González defeats Alexa Montiel via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Domínguez defeats Angel Gabriel de Jesus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Tenoch defeats Jasub Suarez via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maira Ramírez defeats Monserrat Sampayo via Submission, Kimura | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Ojeda defeats Enrique Delaurens via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Cortés defeats Rafael Aranda via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page |
Gladiatorio Fight League 2: Sangre Nueva
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Pérez defeats David Bento via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Garcia defeats Mitchelle Etchart via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alberto Monroy defeats Miguel Velazco via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Cortés defeats Dante Díaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Gomez defeats Ismael Morales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Perez Chumacero defeats Héctor López via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Allan Guzmán defeats Cesar Sarmiento via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Cote defeats Erick Rosales via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Rojas defeats Ana González via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauro Diaz defeats Kevin Moreno via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Domínguez defeats José Francisco Cruz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladiatorio Fight League
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Sánchez defeats Adrian Osorio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Camargo defeats Rafael Vallardos via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danna Cortes defeats Katia Torres via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dante Díaz defeats Dylan Romero via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Salvador Cuevas defeats Eduardo Cortes via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karla Huerta defeats Jimena Serrano via Submission, Armbar | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guillermo Torres vs. Malek Saad Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Jimenez defeats Gustavo Vasquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elizabeth Ramirez defeats Beni Sanchez via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uriel Corona defeats Fredi Islas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Oscar Vasquez defeats Angel Nava via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Roman defeats Cesar Sarmiento via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Garduño defeats Julio Perez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page |