Teaserbild
Trennline

Philipp Julius, 1592-1625. Reichstaler 1609, Franzburg. 28.26 g. Dav. 7192; Hildisch 169; Slg. Hahn (Auktion Künker 224) 1180 (dieses Exemplar); Olding 104 (dieses Exemplar).

GERMAN COINS AND MEDALS
POMMERN, POMMERN-WOLGAST, HERZOGTUM

Back to the list
place on watchlist

Lot number 4159

Estimated price: 1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €

Philipp Julius, 1592-1625.
Reichstaler 1609, Franzburg. 28.26 g.
Dav. 7192; Hildisch 169; Slg. Hahn (Auktion Künker 224) 1180 (dieses Exemplar); Olding 104 (dieses Exemplar).

RR Schöne Patina, sehr schön

Exemplar der Slg. Hahn, Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 224, Berlin 2013, Nr. 1180.